Events calendar

Jump to Day
« FebruaryMarch 2018April »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
25262728123
9:30amU12 Girls - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
1pmU12 Girls - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
12amMen's F Team Vs SWINDON A
9:30amU12 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Jaspers
10amU11 Boys -2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs Devizes 2s
10amU11 Girls - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Weymouth
11:30amU14 Girls 'Hawks' Vs OLD BRISTOLIANS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs NEWENT
12:30pmMen's 1st XI Vs CARDIFF & MET
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs Corsham
12:40pmU14 Boys B Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's A Team Vs CARDIFF UNVERSITY
2pmMen's A Team Vs PLYMOUTH MARJON
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs CARDIFF UNVERSITY A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's E Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's 1st XI Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's G Team Vs CHIPPENHAM C
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY B
 
 
 
 
 
 
6pmLadies 1st XI Vs Stourport
       
45678910
12amU16 Boys Badger Vs OLD BRISTOLIANS BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
12amCancelled Ladies 5th XI Vs City of Bath 3s
10amU8 - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 5th XI Vs Bath Uni 5s
10amU9 Mixed - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 4th XI Vs Wootton Bassett 2s
10:30amU14 Boys B Vs LANSDOWN (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amLadies 2nd XI Vs Redland UWE
12:05pmU10 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Swansea City
1pmU11 Girls - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Bournemouth 2s
 
 
 
 
 
1:15pmMen's B Team Vs BRISTOL UWE
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's C Team Vs CARDIFF UNVERSITY A
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's F Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs WESTON-S-MARE
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs FIREBRANDS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs CHIPPENHAM
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs SHEPTON MALLET B
       
11121314151617
12amU14 Boys 2017 Vs STOURPORT (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12amLadies 3rd XI Vs City of Bath
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amLadies 2nd XI Vs Gloucester 2s
12:30pmU16 Boys Badger Vs SOMERSET GRYPHONS BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs Marborough 3s
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs EXETER UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's E Team Vs TAUNTON CIVIL SERVICE
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's F Team Vs WEST WILTS A
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmMen's A Team Vs PLYMOUTH MARJON
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1st XI Vs Gloucester City
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's C Team Vs BRISTOL UWE
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 4th XI Vs Devizes
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's B Team Vs SWINDON
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs WESTBURY UB A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs GWENT B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
18192021222324
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Firebrands 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs West Wilts 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 1st XI Vs Trojans
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Marlborough
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
25262728293031
12amU13 Girls Vs KEYNSHAM (FIREBRANDS LEAGUE)
 
 
1pmU12 Boys - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
11:15amU12 Girls - 2017 - WOTTEN-U-EDGE EVENT
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmU8 - 2017 - WOTTEN-U-EDGE EVENT
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 1st XI Vs FAREHAM
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:40pmU11 Boys -2017 - WOTTEN-U-EDGE EVENT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sponsors Area