Events calendar

Jump to Day
« JanuaryFebruary 2018March »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
28293031123
12amU14 Boys 2017 Vs OLD BRISTOLIANS (FIREBRANDS LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 3rd XI Vs West Wilts
9:30amU12 Girls - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 4th XI Vs Salisbury 3s
9:30amU12 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Bournemouth 3s
10amU10 Mixed - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs West Wilts 3s
12:30pmU16 Girls Vs CITY OF BATH (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's E Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST A
1pmU14 Boys B Vs CIRENCESTER (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs MARLBOROUGH
1:15pmMen's 1st XI - JAFFA SUPER SIXES FINALS
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's A Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs SOMERSET GRYPHONS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's F Team Vs SWINDON B
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Reading
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
45678910
10amU12 Boys - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 4th XI Vs Chippenham 3s
10amU12 Girls - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amLadies 2nd XI Vs Westberries
11:45amU10 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's C Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's G Team Vs MARLBOROUGH B
12:30pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs ISCA U14 BOYS (EH CHAMPIONSHIP)
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 5th XI Vs West Wilts 3s
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1st XI Vs Isca University
1:30pmU16 Boys Badger Vs YATE BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs SWANSEA CITY
2pmU13 Girls Vs FIREBRANDS (FIREBRANDS LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs MENDIP
2pmU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs MARLBOROUGH (EH CHAMPIONSHIP)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's F Team Vs DEVIZES A
2pmMen's 1st XI Vs CHELTENHAM
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's A Team Vs WHITCHURCH
3pmMen's E Team Vs BRISTOL UNI C
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs CITY OF BATH A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
11121314151617
12amU11 Girls - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
12amMen's E Team Vs NORTH WILTS
1pmU12 Boys - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amLadies 4th XI Vs West Wilts
1pmU14 Boys B Vs CITY OF BATH (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 1st XI Vs Olton and WW
1pmLadies 2nd XI Vs REDLAND UWE (EH CHAMPIONSHIP R 4
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs SWANSEA CITY
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs ISCA
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs TAUNTON VALE B
1:30pmU16 Girls B Vs FIREBRANDS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY A
2:30pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS A (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's F Team Vs BRISTOL UWE A
3pmU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs STOURPORT B (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs CORSHAM
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmMen's A Team Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
18192021222324
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Lansdown
12amU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs CHELTENHAM EH CHAMPIONSHIP
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's B Team Vs NEWENT
12:30pmU16 Girls Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS EH CHAMPIONSHIP
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Cannock
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs OLTON & WEST WARWICK
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Swanage
2:30pmU16 Boys Vs SIDMOUTH U16 BOYS EH CHAMPIONSHIP
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 5th XI Vs Corsham 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmMen's C Team Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY A
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's F Team Vs CHIPPENHAM B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs SOUTH GLOUCESTER
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs CARDIFF & MET A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs BRIDGEWATER
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs WEST WILTS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
25262728123
9:30amU12 Girls - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
1pmU12 Girls - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
12amMen's F Team Vs SWINDON A
9:30amU12 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Jaspers
10amU11 Boys -2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs Devizes 2s
10amU11 Girls - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Weymouth
11:30amU14 Girls 'Hawks' Vs OLD BRISTOLIANS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs NEWENT
12:30pmMen's 1st XI Vs CARDIFF & MET
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs Corsham
12:40pmU14 Boys B Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's A Team Vs CARDIFF UNVERSITY
2pmMen's A Team Vs PLYMOUTH MARJON
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs CARDIFF UNVERSITY A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's E Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's 1st XI Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's G Team Vs CHIPPENHAM C
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY B
 
 
 
 
 
 
6pmLadies 1st XI Vs Stourport

Sponsors Area