Events calendar

Jump to Day
« JanuaryFebruary 2018March »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
28293031123
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 3rd XI Vs West Wilts
9:30amU12 Girls - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 4th XI Vs Salisbury 3s
9:30amU12 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Bournemouth 3s
10amU10 Mixed - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs West Wilts 3s
12:30pmU16 Girls Vs CITY OF BATH (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's E Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST A
1pmU14 Boys B Vs CIRENCESTER (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs MARLBOROUGH
1:15pmMen's 1st XI - JAFFA SUPER SIXES FINALS
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's A Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs SOMERSET GRYPHONS
3:30pmU16 Girls Vs CHELTENHAM COBRAS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's F Team Vs SWINDON B
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Reading
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
45678910
10amU12 Boys - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 4th XI Vs Chippenham 3s
10amU12 Girls - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amLadies 2nd XI Vs Westberries
11:45amU10 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's C Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's G Team Vs MARLBOROUGH B
12:30pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs ISCA U14 BOYS (EH CHAMPIONSHIP)
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 5th XI Vs West Wilts 3s
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1st XI Vs Isca University
1:30pmU16 Boys Badger Vs YATE BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs SWANSEA CITY
2pmCancelled U13 Girls Vs FIREBRANDS (FIREBRANDS LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs MENDIP
2pmU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs MARLBOROUGH (EH CHAMPIONSHIP)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's F Team Vs DEVIZES A
2pmMen's 1st XI Vs CHELTENHAM
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's A Team Vs WHITCHURCH
3pmMen's E Team Vs BRISTOL UNI C
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs CITY OF BATH A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
11121314151617
1pmU14 Boys B Vs CITY OF BATH (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amMen's E Team Vs NORTH WILTS
1pmLadies 2nd XI Vs REDLAND UWE (EH CHAMPIONSHIP R 4
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amLadies 4th XI Vs West Wilts
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs ISCA
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 1st XI Vs Olton and WW
1:30pmU16 Girls B Vs FIREBRANDS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs SWANSEA CITY
2:30pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS A (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs TAUNTON VALE B
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY A
3pmU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs STOURPORT B (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's F Team Vs BRISTOL UWE A
4pmU16 Girls B Vs WOOTTON-U-EDGE (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs CORSHAM
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmMen's A Team Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
18192021222324
11:30amU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs CHELTENHAM EH CHAMPIONSHIP
 
6pmU16 Girls Vs PRIOR PARK
 
 
 
12pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Lansdown
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's B Team Vs NEWENT
12:30pmU16 Girls Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS EH CHAMPIONSHIP
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Cannock
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs OLTON & WEST WARWICK
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Swanage
1:30pmU18 Girls Vs Trojan U18 Girls
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 5th XI Vs Corsham 2s
2:30pmU16 Boys Vs SIDMOUTH U16 BOYS EH CHAMPIONSHIP
 
 
 
 
 
1pmMen's C Team Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY A
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's F Team Vs CHIPPENHAM B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs SOUTH GLOUCESTER
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs CARDIFF & MET A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs BRIDGEWATER
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs WEST WILTS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
25262728123
9:30amU12 Girls - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Jaspers
9:30amU12 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
11amCancelled Ladies 5th XI Vs Devizes 2s
10amU11 Boys -2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Girls - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Weymouth
10:30amU16 Boys Badger Vs Somerset Gryphon Badgers
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs NEWENT
12:30pmU14 Boys Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS C
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs Corsham
12:30pmMen's 1st XI Vs CARDIFF & MET
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's A Team Vs CARDIFF UNVERSITY
12:40pmU14 Boys B Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs CARDIFF UNVERSITY A
1pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs ISCA U14 BOYS EH CHAMPIONSHIP
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's 1st XI Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
2pmMen's A Team Vs PLYMOUTH MARJON
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's E Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS B
2pmMasters O35 Vs Navy O35s
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's G Team Vs CHIPPENHAM C
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's F Team Vs SWINDON A
 
 
 
 
 
 
6pmLadies 1st XI Vs Stourport

Sponsors Area

© 2014 - 2018 Team Bath Buccaneers Hockey Club. All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

#fastfearlessfun

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email ndk20@bath.ac.uk requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Nick Kendall

Email: ndk20@bath.ac.uk