Events calendar

Jump to Day
« SeptemberOctober 2017November »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
1234567
12:30pmU16 Boys Vs SOUTH WALES U16
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
7pmU16 Boys Vs Millfield U16 A
10:30amLadies 2nd XI Vs Salisbury
12:30pmU14 Boys B Vs SOUTH WALES U14 B
 
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's A Team Vs WOTTON UNDER EDGE
11amLadies 5th XI Vs Salisbury 4s
12:40pmU12 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's G Team Vs NORTH WILTS A
1:30pmMen's 1st XI Vs OLTON & WEST WARWICK
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs Swindon 2s
2pmU14 Boys Vs SOUTH WALES U14
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's F Team Vs YATE A
3:30pmU12 Girls - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1st XI Vs Olton and WW
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Salisbury 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs FIREBRANDS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's C Team Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's B Team Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS C
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMen's E Team Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
891011121314
11amU16 Boys B Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS BADGERS
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
 
10amLadies 5th XI Vs West Wilts 3s
11:30amU14 Girls 'Hawks' Vs STOURPORT B (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 4th XI Vs Salisbury 3s
12:30pmU13 Girls Vs FORRES SANDLE MANOR SCHOOL
 
 
 
 
 
12:15pmMen's B Team Vs DEVIZES
12:40pmU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs STOURPORT A (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Reading
1pmU12 Girls - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs West Wilts
1pmU12 Boys - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
1pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs MID SOMERSET
1:50pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs STOURPORT (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
1:15pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Bournemouth 3s
2pmMens Masters O40s Vs TAUNTON VALE (EH CHAMPIONSHIP)
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's F Team Vs CITY OF BATH B
2pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs BRIDGEWATER EH CHAMPIONSHIP
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs CHIPPENHAM A
3pmU16 Girls Vs STOURPORT (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs TRURO
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's C Team Vs WEST WILTS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs WEST WILTS C
       
15161718192021
11:15amU12 Girls - 2017 - WOTTEN-U-EDGE EVENT
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
 
10:30amLadies 2nd XI Vs Lansdown
12:05pmU10 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
11amMen's D Team (Uni) Vs OLD BRISTOLIANS
12:10pmU16 Girls Vs OXFORD HAWKES
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amMen's E Team Vs MARLBORBOROUGH A
12:30pmMen's 1st XI Vs UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 1st XI Vs Isca University
12:30pmU16 Boys B Vs OLD BRISTOLIANS BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 5th XI Vs Corsham 2s
1pmU8 - 2017 - WOTTEN-U-EDGE EVENT
 
 
 
 
 
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
 
 
 
 
 
1:45pmMen's G Team Vs WOOTON BASSETT B
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's F Team Vs CITY OF BATH C
2pmU18 Girls Vs ISCA U18 (EH CHAMPIONSHIP)
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's B Team Vs MARLBOROUGH
2:30pmU16 Boys Vs Cheltenham HC U16
 
 
 
 
 
3pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Swanage
3:30pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs TAUNTON VALE (EH CHAMPIONSHIP)
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's A Team Vs UNIVERSITY OF EXETER A
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMen's C Team Vs DEVIZES
       
22232425262728
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs CARDIFF & MET
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Cirencester
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amMen's C Team Vs MARLBOROUGH
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Abingdon
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs SOMERSET GRYPHONS
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's F Team Vs SWINDON B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 1st XI Vs Cannock
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST A
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
2930311234
11amU12 Boys - 2017 Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS
 
 
 
7:30pmMen's Club Training training
7pmCancelled U18 Boys Vs TAUNTON VALE 18 BOYS
10:30amMen's D Team (Uni) Vs CITY OF BATH A
1pmMen's 1st XI Vs HAVANT
 
 
 
 
7pmU16 Boys Vs Millfield U16
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Jaspers
1:30pmMen's B Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 4th XI Vs Corsham
3pmU16 Girls B Vs KEYNSHAM (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's E Team Vs MENDIP
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Oxford Hawks
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Weymouth
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs WHITCHURCH
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 5th XI Vs Devizes 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's F Team Vs DEVIZES A
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs SWANSEA CITY
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's C Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs MARLBOROUGH B

Sponsors Area