Events calendar

Jump to Day
« DecemberJanuary 2018February »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
31123456
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's F Team Vs CITY OF BATH B
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 4th XI Vs Marlborough 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs CITY OF BATH
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs CITY OF BATH A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs CITY OF BATH C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
78910111213
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 4th XI Vs Chippenham 2s
12amU14 Boys B - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs Frome 2s
10:30amU16 Boys B Vs SOMERSET GRYPHONS BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's B Team Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS C
12:40pmU14 Girls 'Hawks' Vs STOURPORT A (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS B
1:40pmU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs CIRENCESTER A (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 2nd XI Vs Cheltenham 2s
2:50pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs CIRENCESTER (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Gillingham
3pmU16 Girls B Vs THORNBURY (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs BRISTOL UNIVERSITY C
4pmU16 Girls Vs CHELTENHAM COBRAA (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's F Team Vs YATE A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs FIREBRANDS B
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's G Team Vs NORTH WILTS A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
14151617181920
12pmU14 Girls 'Hawks' Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12amMen's G Team Vs WEST WILTS C
12:30pmU16 Boys B Vs NORTH SOMERSET BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Swindon
12:40pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs CHELTENHAM LYNX (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 4th XI Vs Frome
1pmU13 Girls Vs FIREBRANDS (FIREBRANDS LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs City of Bath 2s
2pmU14 Boys B Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS B (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Chippenham
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs MID SOMERSET
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's C Team Vs WEST WILTS
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs DEVIZES
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's E Team Vs CHIPPENHAM A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's F Team Vs CITY OF BATH B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
21222324252627
12:30pmU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS HAWKES
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs WOTTON UNDER EDGE
 
 
10amLadies 5th XI Vs Salisbury 4s
12:30pmU14 Girls 'Eagles' Vs TEAM BATH BUCCANEERS EAGLES
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 4th XI Vs Swindon 2s
1pmU11 Girls - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11:15amMen's B Team Vs MARLBOROUGH
1pmU12 Boys - 2017 - FIREBRANDS ACADEMY LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amLadies 2nd XI Vs Salisbury
3pmU16 Girls B Vs CHELTENHAM CHEETAHS (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12:15pmMen's C Team Vs DEVIZES
4pmU14 Boys B Vs YATE (AVON LEAGUE)
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 3rd XI Vs Salisbury 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's G Team Vs WOOTON BASSETT B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's E Team Vs MARLBORBOROUGH A
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's A Team Vs UNIVERSITY OF EXETER A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs OLD BRISTOLIANS
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:15pmMen's F Team Vs CITY OF BATH C
       
28293031123
12amU16 Boys B Vs CLIFTON ROBINSONS BADGERS
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 3rd XI Vs West Wilts
12amU12 Girls - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
10amLadies 4th XI Vs Salisbury 3s
12amU12 Mixed - 2017 - AVON FESTIVAL
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 2nd XI Vs Bournemouth 3s
10amU10 Mixed - 2017 - FIDELIUS JUNIOR LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 5th XI Vs West Wilts 3s
12:30pmU16 Girls Vs CITY OF BATH (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
12pmMen's E Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST A
1pmU14 Boys 2017 Vs CIRENCESTER (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's C Team Vs MARLBOROUGH
1pmU14 Boys B Vs CIRENCESTER (AVON LEAGUE )
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's B Team Vs BRISTOL & WEST
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's A Team Vs WESTBURY UNITED BANKS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's D Team (Uni) Vs SOMERSET GRYPHONS
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's F Team Vs SWINDON B
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmLadies 1st XI Vs Reading

Sponsors Area